Kinder- Könige seit 1949

2019                          2018

Juliane Kothe            Nia Gauert

2017                          2016

Selina Meseke           Vanessa Becker

2015                          2014

Vanessa Becker        Finja Ahlvers

2013                          2012

Marcel Hennies         Marcel Hennies

2011                           2010

Marcel Hennies          Lina Brandes

2009                           2008

Marvin Harder            Linda Marie 

                                   Riechelmann

2007                           2006

Alexander Wikending Alexander Wikending

2005                          2004

Marco Rosema          Lisa-Marie Dralle

2003                          2002

Eike Wutke                Felix Hoffmeister

2001                          2000

Felix Hoffmeister       Carsten Brandes

1999                          1998

Carsten Brandes       Nick Schmidt

1997                          1996

Nick Schmidt             Nick Schmidt

1995                          1994

Nick Schmidt             Nick Schmidt

1993                          1992

Götz Kothe                Falk Kothe

1991                          1990

Markus Niewerth       Markus Niewerth

1989                          1988

Marko Ahlers             Heiko Hattendorf

1987                          1986

Maik Zieseniß            Thorsten Busse

1985                          1984

Thomas Jaskobis      Jens Simon

1983                          1982

Karina Slobinski        Matthias Wessner

1981                          1980

Anke Lück                 Christian Gotzel

1979                          1978

Jörg Korn                  Christian Gotzel

1977                          1976

Hilmar Busch             Sabine Busse

1975                          1974

Dietmar Klein             Rolf Ahlvers

1973                          1972

Michael Post             Dirk Zok

1971                          1970

Detlef Wennemann   Werner Hilmer

1969                          1968

Henning Heutner       Michael Kern

1967                          1966 

 -                                Hartwig Brandes

1965                          1964

Friedr.-W. Litteck       Eckehard Kirchhoff

1963                          1962

Dietrich Zok               Herm. Riechelmann

1961                          1960

Jürgen Truschel         Manfred Fricke

1959                          1958

Hans Mikulle             Hans-Wilhelm Fricke

1957                          1956

Werner Niewerth       Dieter Giere

1955                          1954

 -                                 -

1953                          1952

 -                               Friedr. Wilhelm Meyer

1951                          1950

Eberhard Kurz           Ernst Wegmann

1949

Gerd Schmackeit