Jung- Könige   seit 1931

2019                         2018

Marcel Hennies        Michelle Harder

2017                         2016

Marcel Hennies        Lina Brandes

2015                         2014

Dennis Harder          Michelle Harder

2013                         2012

Lina Brandes            Marvin Harder

2011                         2010

Dennis Harder         Linda Riechelmann

2009                         2008

Dennis Harder          Miriam Flöter

2007                         2006

Janine Götting          Felix Hoffmeister

2005                         2004

Tim Dralle                 Anna Riechelmann

2003                         2002

Tim Dralle                 Michael Ehlers

2001                         2000

Tim Dralle                 Markus Rosema

1999                         1998

Benjamin Lange       Falk Kothe

1997                         1996

Michael Ehlers          Michael Ehlers

1995                         1994

Falk Kothe                Bernd Tiedemann

1993                         1992

Bernd Tiedemann     Holger Heinemann

1991                         1990

Bernd Tiedemann     Jörg Korn

1989                         1988

Bernd Tiedemann     Stefanie Lechte

1987                         1986

Bernd Tiedemann     Anke Lück

1985                         1984

Stefanie Lechte        Volker Tiedemann

1983                         1982

Stefanie Lechte        Bernd Götting

1981                         1980

  -                                 -

1979                          1978

Jörg Strohschein       Jörg Strohschein

1977                          1976

-                                 Fr.-W. Littek

1975                          1974

Fr.-W. Littek               Detlef Neumann

1973                          1972

Friedrich Kapieske    Dietrich Zok

1971                          1970

Fr.-W. Littek               Werner Niewerth

1969                          1968

Ursel Bittner              Heinrich Ahrens

1967                          1966

Dirk Rust                   Heinrich-W. Brandes

1965                          1964

Elke Neubauer          Horst Lück

1963                          1962

Heinrich Busse           Eberhard Kurz

1961                           1960

Dirk Rust                    Horst Lück

1959                           1958

H.-H. Zieseniß            Manfred Korn

1957                           1956

Heinrich Götting         Gerhard Hillebrecht

1955                           1954

Wilhelm Buchholz      Heinrich Rathmann

1953                           1952

Ernst-August Kaiser   H.-W. Mundt

1951                           1950

Theodor Beinsen        Walter Buchholz

1949                           1939 - 1948

Ernst Grete                 Hermann Mölbitz

1938                           1937

Karl Bühring               Hermann Vinator

1936                           1935

Karl Truschel                -

1934                           1933

  -                                  -

1932                           1931

  -                                Fritz Sievers